Wrestling - Boys Junior Varsity

Signup for an alert reminder.
TEAM SCHEDULE | COACH INFO
2017-2018 Team Schedule
Event Options
Select events to display:
Regular Events
Practices
iCal Feed   RSS Feed
Tue, 11/14/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/15/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Thu, 11/16/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 11/17/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Mon, 11/20/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 11/21/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/22/17
5:00PM
  Home @ Main Gym
vs. Aurora Christian School
vs. Metea Valley HS
Tri with Metea Valley and Aurora Christian
  more info
Fri, 11/24/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Sat, 11/25/17
9:00AM
  Away  
1st yr Wrestlers Invite-Crete Monee HS
CANCELLED
Mon, 11/27/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 11/28/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/29/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Thu, 11/30/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 12/01/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Mon, 12/04/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 12/05/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 12/06/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Thu, 12/07/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 12/08/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Sat, 12/09/17
9:00AM
  Home @ Main Gym
vs. Lincoln-Way East High School
vs. West Chicago Community HS
vs. T.F. South High School
Quad with Lincoln Way East, West Chicago and TF South
  more info
Mon, 12/11/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 12/12/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 12/13/17
4:30PM
  Away  
vs. Hononegah High School
Hononegah Multiple Duals
  more info
Thu, 12/14/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 12/15/17
5:30PM
  Away  
  more info
Sat, 12/16/17
9:00AM
  Away  
Glenbard East Max Mitchell Invite
 
Mon, 12/18/17
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Sat, 12/30/17
8:30AM
  Away  
Urwin Classic-St. Laurence
 
Thu, 01/04/18
9:00AM
  Away  
vs. Brother Rice High School
vs. St. Rita High School
vs. St. Ignatius College Prep
Quad @ St. Ignatius, with St. Rita, and Brother Rice
  more info
Mon, 01/08/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 01/09/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 01/10/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Thu, 01/11/18
5:30PM
  Home @ Main Gym
vs. Marist High School
  more info
Fri, 01/12/18
5:00PM
  Away  
vs. Johnsburg High School
vs. Hononegah High School
Hononegah Multiple Duals
  more info
Mon, 01/15/18
9:00AM
  Away  
Loyola Multi Dual
 
Tue, 01/16/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 01/17/18
5:30PM
  Home @ Main Gym
vs. St. Rita High School
vs. Waukegan High School
Triangular with St. Rita and Waukegan
  more info
Thu, 01/18/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 01/19/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Mon, 01/22/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Tue, 01/23/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Wed, 01/24/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Fri, 01/26/18
3:15PM
P   @ Wrestling Room
Practice   more info
Sat, 01/27/18
8:00AM
  Away  
CCL Championship
 
powered by finalsite