LOST ALUMNI BY CLASS YEAR

Below are the alumni that we have lost touch with listed by Class Year. Can you help us reconnect?

Please contact us at alumni@montini.org with any information about our Lost Alumni. 

Click here to see the Lost Alumni listed by Last Name.

1970-1974

Class of 1970
Frances Beagley
Linda Beckwith
Elizabeth Borchardt
Linda (Smith) Boudreau
Claire (Largess) Burns
Thomas Conrad
Mary Jo (Linn) Farrer
Terrance Lee
Barbara (Bentley) McNeill
Chris Milligan
Janice Peterson
Dick Sassman
Laura (Englehart) Scotto
Amy (Domke) Synness
Gail (Gilbertson) Walker

Class of 1971
Karen (Hichens) Barnes
Randall Cox
James Johnson
Kathy (Stark) McNamara
Rich Rader
Lori (Murphy) Smith
James Young

Class of 1972
Kevin Devitt
Sue (McGurn) Hennessey
Jim Mazzula
William Parry

Class of 1973
Dan Courtney
Peggy (Ervin) Crampton
Karen Ann (Sekula) Davis
Richard Hayes
Laura Janowski
Ronald Johnson
Michael Kearney
Robert Kucera
Barbara Madden
Mary Jo (Peters) Madick
Molly Maher
Marilee Neher

Nancy Petrick
Patricia (Burris) Quattrochi
Mary Jo (Ventrelli) Scila
Rich Shimkus
Kevin Sterritt
Jerry Thompson
Thomas Wells
Virginia (Dolatowski) Werner

Class of 1974
Michael Barrett
Sue (Nitzki) Heskett
Thomas McGowan
Jacqueline McGrath
Jim McNamara
Philip Muller
Michael Oliver
Helen (Nierhoff) Peterson
Marsha (Miller) Richie

1975-1979

Class of 1975
John Bliznak
Anthony Dinovo
Carlos Fernandez
Edward Pierce
James Schaeffer
Leslie Wrede

Class of 1976
Rosemarie Antoon
Diane (Muruato) Czech
Joseph Dipadova
Kevin Egan
Raphael Espinosa
Julie Hamilton
Debra Herrold
James O'Toole
Patrice Schnable
Brian Zientek

Class of 1977
Lawrence Coleman
Kevin Crowder
William Ellington
Mark Walsh
Barbara Zelin

Class of 1978
Jacqueline Atkinson
Julie Borchardt
Liz Dolen
Dawn Hanson
Susan (Rolff) Hill
Laura Marion
Jeannette (Droz) Monroe
Brian Moran
Barbara (Caldwell) Wolf

Class of 1979
Tamara Brown
Mary Egan
Lisa (Frankovelgia) Ludwig
Terese McDermott
Yvette Sanchez
Kathleen Stults
Kevin Tyre 

1980-1984

Class of 1980
Michael Connelly
Elizabeth Hasiewicz
Michael Mathews
Jeanne Noble
David Novak
Patricia Smith

Class of 1981
Kathleen Buck
Barbara Fiederlein
Ruth Ann (Novak) Flippo
Ernest Jackson
Kevin Krueger
Annette Sanchez
Corrinne (Zay) Schneider

Class of 1982
Todd Mason
Mark Murphy
Eric Olsen 

Class of 1983
Carol (Sheehan) Boswell
Elise Coletta
Jean (McKeague) Fleming
John Gorman
Jamie Hansen
Genevieve (Dillon) Jimenez
David Lyons
Kathleen McDermott
James Wagner

Class of 1984
Helen (Raymond) Fidel
Marian (Armea) Kromwell
Matthew McDonnell
Mia (Dillon) Palmer
Dolores (Novak) Raddatz 

1985-1989

Class of 1985
Charles Baron
Patrick Byrne
John Clarke
Kevin Huff
Mark Raus
Sharon Vena
Patricia Wallace

Class of 1986
Eva Alzola
Patrick Arnold
Kevin Gallagher
Thomas Marino
Amanda Myron
Steven Ryan
Margaret (Casey) Wiecek

Class of 1987
Thomas Allen
Laura (Rohde) Dantro
Charisse Edwards
Christopher Gogola
Arlene (Taylan) Harper
Patrick McNamara
John O'Connor
Catherine Ostendorf
Francis Smith
Kevin Taylor
Martin Wallace

Class of 1988
Elaine Foley
Molly Hart
Kevin Healy
Marcellus Holland
John Sass
Mark Smyth
Todd Wilson

Class of 1989
Mark Butler
James Edmonds
Eugene Frenzel
Tiffany Gricus
Joseph Jose
Coleen Kavanaugh
Stephen Kelley
Travis Roy
Christine Wallace 

1990-1994

Class of 1990
Andrew Gemkow
Jeanne Jennings
Andrew Jose
Matthew Lerner
Scott May
Michelle Paes
Julie (Dungan) Velazquez

Class of 1991
Izabella Jarzebski
Gretchen Miller
Christina Quintero
Kathleen Wallace

Class of 1992
Richard Dabrowski
Vincent Ducato
Michelene Gismondo
Christina Ohr
Jennifer (Starvel) Young

Class of 1993
Lucy Garcia
Colleen O'Connor
Mark Pepevnik
Melissa (Carlson) Riddle
Jessica Ruble
Jennifer Song

Class of 1994
Erin (Cronin) Pearson
Joseph Sanchez
Aimee (Soltis) Smith 

1995-1999

Class of 1995
Erin (Tobias) Boyce
Lawrence Brown
Enise Fitzer
Naguyo Heath
Kathleen O'Connor
Kevin Wallace
Kyle West

Class of 1996
Charles Barrett
Douglas Jones
Aaron Maciejewski

Class of 1997
Aaron Basta
John Beatty

Christine Curry
Rimjhim Duggal
Peter Esposito
Rosemarie (Serio) Harmon
Alison Phillips

Class of 1998
Jeffrey Jensen
Young Kim
David Roberts
Seok Shin
Lisa Snyder

Class of 1999
Erik Derby
Thomas Keegan
Young Shin 

2000-2004

Class of 2000
Michele Costa
Stephen Gary
Guy Ross

Class of 2001
Soula (Skokos) Banich
Daniel Callaghan
Stuart Day
Isaac Shin
Christian St John

Class of 2002
Ryan Aan
Ronald Francisco
Meghan Grember
David Joo-Young Kopacz
Pam (Skokos) Ryan
Santino Scarlato
Paulina Zaragoza

Class of 2003
Chase Beebe
Anthony Cabrales
Sean Fantetti
Kirsten Giannelli
Lester Golinski
James Grace
Daniel Kuhne
Timothy Lucas
Bryan McDermand
Marc Menzione
Nicholas Minucciani
Zachary Nicolopoulos
Elisabeth Ruzak
Daniel Shea
Jake Sugrue
Elizabeth (Gary) Sullivan
James Truty

Class of 2004
Amalia (Basile) Horstmann
Trevor Booth
Jaclyn Burger
Joseph Colianne
Nickolaus Lawdenski
Erin (Mucker) Martin
Tim Nawa
Amanda Rosiles
Stephen Weirich
Curtis Whitney 

2005-2009

Class of 2005
Natalie Bruff
John Crue
Faran Fronczak
Adam Hebert
Kathryn Kegaly
Kristina Mihajlovic
Justin Olin
Ashley Palasti
Joseph Saguto

Class of 2006
Gemma Bauer
Roy Brown
Kathryn Dale
Sara Fedalto
Elizabeth Grace
Lauren Sacy
Tina Tufo
Matthew Viane

Class of 2007
Gina (Romani) Dudek
Kevin Lucas
Amanada Nawa
Katherine O'Connell
Samantha Soltys
Andrew Thomas

Class of 2008
Julian Alvarado
Jessica Boudreau
Samuel Brody
Alexander Doyle
Anne Head
Dex Jones
Devin Marino
Joshua Pennings
Dana Sugrue
Sophia Tamvakis

Class of 2009
Alexandra Bernacchi
Yicai Chen
Ken Galik
Grant Goebel
Daniel Grace
Liam Grogan
Patrick Slattery 

2010-2015

Class of 2010
Samson Berhane
Robert Capua
Kathleen Coleman
Kevin Hankins
Ashley Italia
Savas Lichounas
Julien Milcent
Sheryl Perry
Eric Powell-Adair
Colton Rasche

Class of 2011
Colleen Fox
Kelsey Gabor

Class of 2012
Nicolas Bazaldua
Tianna Brown
Kevon Powell
Conor Winel

Class of 2013
Gianna Gentile '13

Class of 2014
Nicholas Italia
Khochawan Pirapruek

Class of 2015
Yu Chuen Tom Hsieh
Trung Anh (Jay) Le
Yuhan (Hazel) LiuJinyong Park
Xuesi (Steven) Wang
Austin Warden
Deoggyun Yoo 

2016

Class of 2016
Cheng (Charlie) Hou
Heon Jang (Shawn) Lee
Wenhao (Bennington) Li
Zexi (Jessie) Mao
Xueer (Shirley) Shangji
Seung Bong (Mark) Shin
Zihao (Richard) Ye
Renqing (Lawna) Zhang
Zhishuang (David) Zhong 

CONTACT


Michelle O'Connor '88
Database Manager
moconnor@montini.org 

Brian Casey '01
Alumni Relations Coordinator
bcasey@montini.org 

powered by finalsite