Mr. Kevin Bab
College Counselor
Mrs. Elise Barth
Science Teacher
Mr. Kevin Beirne
Principal
Mr. Richard Billings
Science Teacher
Mr. Michael Blanchette
Theology Department Chair
Mr. Denis Block
Theology Teacher
Mr. Eric Brechtel
Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Barry Briggs
Mathematics/Technology Teacher
Mr. Michael Bukovsky '83
Admissions Director
Mr. Brian Casey '01
Dean of Students
Mrs. Melanie Comella '10
English Teacher
Mr. Kenneth Cramer
Theology Teacher
Mr. Michael Dailey
History Teacher
Mrs. Kelly Davis
Theology Teacher
Mr. William Dawes '13
Bookstore Manager/Development Assistant
Ms. Barbara Dawson
Director of Public Relations
Mr. Frank Deiber
Technology Assistant
Mrs. Sandra Deiber
Science Department Chair
Mrs. Elizabeth DiMarco
World Language Teacher
Mrs. Keeley Dooley '89
Assistant to the Athletic Director
Mr. Peter Farina '87
Technology Department Chair
Mr. Ed Gannon
Security Director
Mr. Donald Glowinski
Music Director
Mr. Thomas Hanik
Plant Manager
Miss Alexxis Johnson
English Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Kavanagh '97
Admissions Director
Mrs. Nora Kinney
World Language Teacher
Mr. Donald Krystof
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. Stephanie Kuecker
Art Teacher
Mrs. Christine Lamar
Registrar
Mrs. Ginny Larsen
Fine Arts Department Chair
Ms. Sara Lhotka
Assistant Principal - Curriculum/Instruction
Miss Maria Louis
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. Colleen Marks
Science Teacher
Mrs. Sara McGady
Admissions Assistant
Mrs. Christine McManus '88
Mathematics Department Chair
Miss Laura Medina
English Teacher
Mrs. Katherine Miller
Theology Teacher
Dr. Lawrence Misialek
Science Teacher
Mrs. Danielle Monroe
Counseling Department Director
Mr. James Nelson
Business Manager
Mrs. Michelle O'Connor '88
Development Officer
Mrs. Maryann O'Neill
Consultant
Mr. Brian Opoka
Mathematics Teacher
Mrs. Barbara Pauley
Tuition Manager
Mrs. Sarah Pittenger
English Department Chair
Mr. Jim Ryan '00
Social Studies/Business Department Chair
Mr. Eric Scott
Director of Operations
Mr. Jim Segredo
President
Mrs. Estelle Soger
LRC Director
Mr. Arthur Stuart III
Science/Business Teacher
Mr. Bill Trimarco
Transportation Manager
Mr. Benjamin Tripp
English Teacher
Mrs. Shannon Valley
English Teacher
Mrs. Maggie Vander Leest '84
Student Services Assistant
Mr. Frank Vosicky '14
Physical Education Teacher
Mrs. Rita Weisenburger
Receptionist
Mr. Andrew Weisenburger '05
History Teacher
Ms. Anne Westerkamp '84
Dean of Students
Mrs. Sumin Xu
World Language Teacher
Mr. Alexander Zasso
History Teacher