Ms. Breanna Adams
Athletic Trainer
Mr. Kevin Bab
College & School Counselor
Mrs. Elise Barth
Science Teacher
Mr. Kevin Beirne
Principal
Mr. Richard Billings
Science Teacher
Mr. Michael Blanchette
Theology Department Chair
Mr. Denis Block
Theology Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Block
World Language Teacher
Ms. Erin Bradarich
Mathematics Teacher
Mr. Eric Brechtel
Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Barry Briggs
Mathematics/Technology Teacher
Mrs. Sugey Brigham
World Language Teacher
Mrs. Marika Brousianou
Art Teacher
Mr. Michael Bukovsky '83
Admissions Director
Ms. Kristen Carr
Social Worker
Mr. Brian Casey '01
Athletic Director
Mrs. Melanie Comella '10
English Teacher
Mr. Michael Dailey
History Teacher
Mrs. Kelly Davis
Theology Teacher
Mr. William Dawes '13
Spirit Store Manager/Development Assistant
Ms. Barbara Dawson
Director of Public Relations
Mr. Frank Deiber
Technology Assistant
Mrs. Sandra Deiber
Science Department Chair
Mrs. Elizabeth DiMarco
World Language Teacher
Mrs. Keeley Dooley '89
Assistant to the Athletic Director
Mr. Peter Farina '87
Technology Department Chair
Ms. Kendal Franz
School Counselor
Mr. Ed Gannon
Security Director
Mrs. Laura Gieseke
English Teacher
Mr. Donald Glowinski
Music Director
Mrs. Katie Hubeny '96
Alumni Relations Director
Mr. Brian Hyland
School Counselor
Ms. Alexxis Johnson
English Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Kavanagh '97
Admissions Director
Mrs. Nora Kinney
World Language Teacher
Mr. Donald Krystof
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. Stephanie Kuecker
Art Teacher
Mr. Christopher Lackey
Theology Teacher
Mrs. Christine Lamar
Registrar
Mrs. Ginny Larsen
Fine Arts Department Chair
Mr. Justin Lewkowich
Plant Manager
Ms. Sara Lhotka
Assistant Principal - Curriculum/Instruction
Ms. Lucy Liu
World Language Teacher
Mrs. Catherine Marchese
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. Colleen Marks
Science Teacher
Mr. DeAndre McCamey
Mathematics Teacher
Mrs. Sara McGady
Admissions Assistant
Mrs. Christine McManus '88
Mathematics Department Chair
Mrs. Katherine Miller
Theology Teacher
Dr. Lawrence Misialek
Science Teacher
Mr. James Nelson
Business Manager
Mrs. Michelle O'Connor '88
Development Officer
Mrs. Maryann O'Neill
Consultant
Mr. Brian Opoka
Mathematics Teacher
Mrs. Barbara Pauley
Tuition Manager
Mrs. Sarah Pittenger
English Department Chair
Mr. Jim Ryan '00
Social Studies/Business Department Chair
Mrs. Ximena Schumerth
Assistant to the President
Mr. Eric Scott
Director of Operations/Asst. Athletic Director
Mr. Jim Segredo
President
Mrs. Estelle Soger
LRC Director
Mrs. Megan Stoltz
Resource Program Coordinator
Mr. Arthur Stuart III
Science/Business Teacher
Mr. Christopher Tiritilli
Assistant Principal for Student Services
Mr. Bill Trimarco
Transportation Manager
Mr. Benjamin Tripp
English Teacher
Mrs. Shannon Valley
English Teacher
Mrs. Maggie Vander Leest '84
Student Services Assistant
Mr. Frank Vosicky '14
Physical Education Teacher
Mrs. Rita Weisenburger
Receptionist
Mr. Andrew Weisenburger '05
Dean of Students
Ms. Anne Westerkamp '84
Dean of Students
Mr. Alexander Zasso
History Teacher